• PRODUCT AVAILABILITY: Did you know you can view a product's availability right on the product page? Simply enter the quantity you want to purchase and the current availability will appear below the item.

Microflex

Evolution One® Latex Gloves

Not yet rated

Powder-free, coated, latex gloves

  • Powder-free
  • Polymer-coated
  • Fully textured
  • Non-Sterile

Fully textured contoured design provides long wear comfort with a firm, non-slip grip in wet or dry conditions. Cuff is beaded. Cuff thickness: 3.9 mils; palm thickness: 5.5 mils; fingertip thickness: 5.9 mils. Length: 10”. Available in five sizes. Box contains 100 gloves, case contains ten boxes.

Caution: This product contains natural rubber latex (latex), which may cause allergic reactions. Safe use of this glove by or on latex sensitized individuals has not been established.

Please Enter Your Order Info

Filter by:

  • Clear Filters
Product Detail
Thomas No.
5762C84
Mfr. No.
EV-2050-XS
Also known as: EV2050-XS, EV2050-XS
Description
Evolution One Gloves, Latex, X-Small
Ready to Ship
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
5762C88
Mfr. No.
EV-2050-S
Also known as: EV2050-S, EK210-S, GLM-300S
Description
Evolution One Gloves, Latex, Small
Ready to Ship
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
5762C91
Mfr. No.
EV-2050-M
Also known as: EV2050-M, EK210-M, GLM-300M
Description
Evolution One Gloves, Latex, Medium
Ready to Ship
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
5762C94
Mfr. No.
EV-2050-L
Also known as: EK210-L, GLM-300L, EV2050-L
Description
Evolution One Gloves, Latex, Large
Ready to Ship
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
EV2050-XL
Mfr. No.
EV-2050-XL
Description
Glove, Microflex Evolution ONE, Latex Powderfree,XLarge, 100/Box, 10 Box/Case
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
$0.00 (0 Items)

Write A Review