• PRODUCT AVAILABILITY: Did you know you can view a product's availability right on the product page? Simply enter the quantity you want to purchase and the current availability will appear below the item.

American BioTech Supply

Premier Undercounter Refrigerators

Not yet rated

Units come standard with microprocessor temperature controller with audible and visual alarms, digital temperature display, remote alarm contacts, keyed door locks and leveling legs.

  • Exterior Color: White (except 1182U94 & 1182U95 are Stainless Steel)
  • Refrigerant: R600a
  • Defrost: Cycle
  • Temperature Range: 1 to 10°C (34 to 50°F)
  • UL/C-UL listed
  • 2 Years Parts & Labor
 CapacityHorsepowerAmpsShelvesDoors
1182U811 cu. ft.1/71.62 Adj1 Solid
1182U821 cu. ft.1/71.62 Adj1 Solid; Left Hinged
1182U831 cu. ft.1/71.62 Adj1 Glass
1182U841 cu. ft.1/71.62 Adj1 Glass; Left Hinged
1182U852.5 cu. ft.1/724 Adj1 Solid
1182U862.5 cu. ft.1/724 Adj1 Glass
1182U875.2 cu. ft.1/523 Adj1 Glass
1182U884.6 cu. ft.1/352 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Solid
1182U894.6 cu. ft.1/352 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Solid; Left Hinged
1182U904.6 cu. ft.1/352 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Glass
1182U914.6 cu. ft.1/352 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Glass; Left Hinged
1182U924.6 cu. ft.1/352 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Glass
1182U934.6 cu. ft.1/352 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Glass; Left Hinged
1182U944.5 cu. ft.1/722 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Stainless
1182U954.5 cu. ft.1/722 Adj / 1 Fixed1 Stainless; Left Hinged

Please Enter Your Order Info

Filter by:

  • Clear Filters
Product Detail
Thomas No.
1182U81
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0104
Description
1.0 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding)
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U82
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0104-LH
Also known as: ABT-HCUCFS104LH
Description
1.0 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding); Left Hinged
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U83
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0104G
Description
1.0 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding); Glass Door
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U84
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0104G-LH
Description
1.0 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding); Left Hinged; Glass Door
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U85
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0204
Also known as: ABT-HCUCFS-0204
Description
2.5 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding)
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U86
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0204G
Also known as: ABT-HCUCFS0204G, 1005075
Description
2.5 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding); Glass Door
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U87
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0504G
Also known as: ABT-HCUCFS0504G, 1005077
Description
5.2 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding); Glass Door
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U88
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404
Also known as: 1007013
Description
4.6 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Built-In)
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
Z020H01
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCFS-0504G
Also known as: 1005077, ABT-HCUCFS0504G
Description
CLEARANCE ITEM - 5.2 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Freestanding); Glass Door - Item has a dent on left side and a scrap on the back where the metal casing is
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U89
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404-LH
Description
4.6 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Built-In); Left Hinged
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U90
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404G
Also known as: 1005072, ABT-HCUCBI0404G
Description
4.6 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Built-In); Glass Door
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U91
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404G-LH
Description
4.6 cu. ft. Premier Refrigerator (Built-In); Glass Door; Left Hinged
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U92
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404G-ADA
Description
4.6 cu. ft. Premier ADA Refrigerator (Built-In); Glass Door
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U93
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404G-ADA-LH
Description
4.6 cu. ft. Premier ADA Refrigerator (Built-In); Glass Door; Left Hinged
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U94
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404SS
Also known as: ABT-HCUCBI0404S, 1005073
Description
4.5 cu. ft. Premier Stainless Steel Refrigerator (Built-In)
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
1182U95
Mfr. No.
ABT-HC-UCBI-0404SS-LH
Description
4.5 cu. ft. Premier Stainless Steel Refrigerator (Built-In); Left Hinged
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
$0.00 (0 Items)

Write A Review