• PRODUCT AVAILABILITY: Did you know you can view a product's availability right on the product page? Simply enter the quantity you want to purchase and the current availability will appear below the item.

AlphaProTech

Critical Cover SureGrip™ Shoe Covers, PE Laminated, Light Blue, Nonslip

Not yet rated

Proven in the marketplace, theSureGrip™ shoe covers have established themselves as the shoe cover of choice for a wide range of floor surfaces and in many different applications. Combining durability and cleanliness with outstanding anti-skid properties, SureGrip™ provides you with a blend of unmatched performance and overall value.

These particular SureGrip™ Shoe Covers have serged seams for added strength, traction and a snug fit for safety.

Multiple styles add to the versatility of the SureGrip™ shoe cover "family": Unique conductive shoe covers for those environments where electro-static dissipation (ESD) protection is required; butterfly style and heat sealed.

Anti-skid, serged seams. Thread colors around the opening provide convenient size identification.
 

Please Enter Your Order Info

Filter by:

  • Clear Filters
Product Detail
Thomas No.
SHX1222B
Mfr. No.
SH-X1222-B
Also known as: 1230Q97
Description
Shoecover, Alpha Protech, SureGrip, PE Laminated, Light Blue, Serged Seams, Size Large - Universal, 100EA/BG, 3BG/CS
Ready to Ship
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
SHX1223B
Mfr. No.
SH-X1223-B
Also known as: 1230Q98
Description
Shoecover, Alpha Protech, SureGrip, PE Laminated,Light Blue, X-Large, Serged Seams, 300EA/CS or 150PR/CS
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
Thomas No.
SHX1224B
Mfr. No.
SH-X1224-B
Also known as: 1230Q99
Description
Shoecover, Alpha Protech SureGrip, PE Laminated, Light Blue, 2XL, 150 Pair per Case 150 PRS/CS
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
$0.00 (0 Items)

Write A Review