• PRODUCT AVAILABILITY: Did you know you can view a product's availability right on the product page? Simply enter the quantity you want to purchase and the current availability will appear below the item.

Argos Technologies

PolarSafe® Upright Freezer Drawer Rack

Not yet rated

These specialized drawer racks lets you store 15 or 50-mL centrifuge tubes and storage bottles without a box. Drawer racks provide access to samples without having to remove the entire rack from the freezer.

  • Conveniently store both boxes and centrifuge tubes in a single rack
  • Built-in labelling card holders help identify drawer content
  • Sturdy corrosion-resistant stainless steel construction for long-term use

Please Enter Your Order Info

Filter by:

  • Clear Filters
Product Detail
Thomas No.
1158L84
Mfr. No.
04401-57
Also known as: 1006270
Description
Upright Freezer Drawer Rack with 2 Drawers,1 Drawer for (8) 2" Boxes, and 1 Drawer for (39) 50ml Centrifuge Tubes, 22 x 9 11/16 x 5 1/2" (L x H x W)
list price/quantitytotal
$0.00
$0.00 (0 Items)

Write A Review